1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC SMFIBLCLC1

PCCZONE Canada ships from Canadian warehouses.


Availability: Back Order this item. Ships when available.

Stock accuracy is valid but not guaranteed restrictions apply.

List Price: 20.95$

Price: 18.86$

Save: 2.09$ (10%)

Add Items to Cart Add to Cart Out of stock
SELECT '2018-03-18' BETWEEN '' AND '' AS result

Quick Overview

The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC SMFIBLCLC1

Click on above image to view full picture

More Views

Product Description

Fiber Size 9/125
Fire Rating LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

Fiber Classification OS1
Fiber Type Single Mode

Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
Connector B 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male

Additional Information

Manufacturer Part #SMFIBLCLC1
UPC Code065030853019
Manufacturer website address
Manufacturer warranty2 Years


PCCZONE.COM Disclaimer is not responsible for typographical and or product representation errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice, despite the careful and extensive effort to provide the best most accurate product information and descriptions.
We do NOT offer technical support or compatibility advice (unless you have a valid order for the item).
We strongly suggest you to confirm the specs, compatibility and descriptions directly with the manufacturer or their corporate website.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.