StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC SMFIBLCLC1


PCCZONE Canada ships from Canadian warehouses.

MPN#: SMFIBLCLC1

Availability: 18 In Stock


Stock accuracy is valid but not guaranteed restrictions apply.

Estimated shipping date if ordered today: Tuesday, May 29.

List Price: 20.95$

Price: 18.86$

Save: 2.09$ (10%)

Add Items to Cart Add to Cart Available
SELECT '2018-05-24' BETWEEN '' AND '' AS result

Quick Overview

The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC SMFIBLCLC1

Click on above image to view full picture

More Views


Product Description

Hardware
Fiber Size 9/125
Fire Rating LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

Performance
Fiber Classification OS1
Fiber Type Single Mode

Connector(s)
Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
Connector B 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male

Additional Information

ManufacturerStartech
Manufacturer Part #SMFIBLCLC1
UPC Code065030853019
Manufacturer website addresshttps://www.startech.com/
Manufacturer warranty2 Years

YouTube

PCCZONE.COM Disclaimer
pcczone.com is not responsible for typographical and or product representation errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice, despite the careful and extensive effort to provide the best most accurate product information and descriptions.
We do NOT offer technical support or compatibility advice (unless you have a valid order for the item).
We strongly suggest you to confirm the specs, compatibility and descriptions directly with the manufacturer or their corporate website.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.